Aphotic Contrivance
Saturday @ 9:15 PM / Stafford
ASS
Saturday @ 11:30 PM / Stafford
The BAQ
Saturday @ 7:00 PM / Rev In
Bayou Vimana
Saturday @ 11:30 PM / Rev Out
Beige Watch
Thursday @ 10:00 PM / Stafford
Birth At The Massacre's House
Saturday @ 7:45 PM / Stafford
Black Catholics
Thursday @ 12:30 AM / Rev In
Black Jackal
Saturday @ 10:00 PM / Stafford
Bloody Knives
Thursday @ 11:30 PM / Rev In
Boy Wonder
Saturday @ 10:45 PM / Stafford
Butcher Bear
Thursday @ 12:00 AM / Rev Out
Charm Bomb
Friday @ 8:00 PM / Rev In
Chuck Sabbath
Thursday @ 10:30 PM / Rev In
Cosmic Chaos
Friday @ 7:00 PM / Rev In
Dayshifters
Friday @ 10:00 PM / Rev In
A Deathbed Promise
Saturday @ 8:30 PM / Stafford
The Docs
Thursday @ 10:45 PM / Stafford
Doomstress
Friday @ 10:45 PM / Stafford
Electric Astronaut
Thursday @ 11:30 PM / Stafford
The Ex-Optimists
Friday @ 1:00 AM / Rev In
From Beyond
Friday @ 11:30 PM / Stafford
From Parts Unknown
Saturday @ 10:00 PM / Rev In
Gate Slinger
Thursday @ 8:30 PM / Rev In
Ghost Bones
Saturday @ 10:30 PM / Rev Out
great unwashed luminaries
Thursday @ 9:00 PM / Rev Out
The Grizzly Band
Saturday @ 8:00 PM / Rev In
HYAH!
Thursday @ 7:45 PM / Stafford
Imitari
Saturday @ 7:30 PM / Rev Out
Jody Seabody and The Whirls
Friday @ 11:00 PM / Rev In
Khan
Friday @ 9:15 PM / Stafford
Killer Hearts
Saturday @ 12:00 AM / Rev In
LUCA
Friday @ 8:30 PM / Rev Out
Mad Rant
Thursday @ 9:15 PM / Stafford
Mutant Love
Saturday @ 11:00 PM / Rev In
Only Beast
Friday @ 9:30 PM / Rev Out
Pink Eye
Saturday @ 8:30 PM / Rev Out
Prison Eater
Thursday @ 9:30 PM / Rev In
Rubela Muti
Friday @ 10:00 PM / Stafford
Rudical
Thursday @ 8:00 PM / Rev Out
Sabbath Crow
Saturday @ 9:30 PM / Rev Out
The Shoobiedoobies
Friday @ 7:45 PM / Stafford
The Shut-Ups
Saturday @ 1:00 AM / Rev In
SkyAcre
Friday @ 12:00 AM / Rev In
Slow Future
Friday @ 10:30 PM / Rev Out
Soundfounder
Thursday @ 11:00 PM / Rev Out
A Sundae Drive
Friday @ 12:30 AM / Rev Out
Sykotic Tendencies
Saturday @ 6:00 PM / Rev In
Tame Tame and Quiet
Friday @ 9:00 PM / Rev In
Tongue Punch
Friday @ 8:30 PM / Stafford
Unicorndog
Friday @ 7:30 PM / Rev Out
Wasp and Pear
Thursday @ 10:00 PM / Rev Out
The Weird
Saturday @ 9:00 PM / Rev In
Yaupon
Friday @ 11:30 PM / Rev Out
YeeHa
Thursday @ 8:30 PM / Stafford

Thursday, May 17, 2018

Revolution (Inside) Revolution (Outside) Stafford
7:45 PM HYAH!
8:00 PM Rudical
8:15 PM
8:30 PM Gate Slinger YeeHa
8:45 PM
9:00 PM great unwashed luminaries
9:15 PM Mad Rant
9:30 PM Prison Eater
9:45 PM
10:00 PM Wasp and Pear Beige Watch
10:15 PM
10:30 PM Chuck Sabbath
10:45 PM The Docs
11:00 PM Soundfounder
11:15 PM
11:30 PM Bloody Knives Electric Astronaut
11:45 PM
12:00 AM Butcher Bear
12:15 AM
12:30 AM Black Catholics
12:45 AM
1:00 AM

Friday, May 18, 2018

Revolution (Inside) Revolution (Outside) Stafford
7:00 PM Cosmic Chaos
7:15 PM
7:30 PM Unicorndog
7:45 PM The Shoobiedoobies
8:00 PM Charm Bomb
8:15 PM
8:30 PM LUCA Tongue Punch
8:45 PM
9:00 PM Tame Tame and Quiet
9:15 PM Khan
9:30 PM Only Beast
9:45 PM
10:00 PM Dayshifters Rubela Muti
10:15 PM
10:30 PM Slow Future
10:45 PM Doomstress
11:00 PM Jody Seabody and The Whirls
11:15 PM
11:30 PM Yaupon From Beyond
11:45 PM
12:00 AM SkyAcre
12:15 AM
12:30 AM A Sundae Drive
12:45 AM
1:00 AM The Ex-Optimists
1:15 AM
1:30 AM

Saturday, May 19, 2018

Revolution (Inside) Revolution (Outside) Stafford
6:00 PM Sykotic Tendencies
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM The BAQ
7:15 PM
7:30 PM Imitari
7:45 PM Birth At The Massacre's House
8:00 PM The Grizzly Band
8:15 PM
8:30 PM Pink Eye A Deathbed Promise
8:45 PM
9:00 PM The Weird
9:15 PM Aphotic Contrivance
9:30 PM Sabbath Crow
9:45 PM
10:00 PM From Parts Unknown Black Jackal
10:15 PM
10:30 PM Ghost Bones
10:45 PM Boy Wonder
11:00 PM Mutant Love
11:15 PM
11:30 PM Bayou Vimana ASS
11:45 PM
12:00 AM Killer Hearts
12:15 AM
12:30 AM
12:45 AM
1:00 AM The Shut-Ups
1:15 AM
1:30 AM